Clients

Akeler
Ballymore
Beetham Organisation
Berkeley Homes
Blueprint Regeneration
British Land
Brookfield Europe
CABE
Caddick Developments
Canary Wharf Group
Castlelands
Castlethorn Construction
Cathedral Group
CEG
Chelsfield Partners LLP
City and Provincial
City Offices LLP
City of Westminster
Colchester Borough Council
Commercial Estates Group
Countryside Properties
Crest Nicholson
Davis Langdon
Deerbrook Group
Delancey Group
Derwent London
Deutsche Bank
Development Securities
East Midlands Development  Agency
English Heritage
European Land
Exemplar Properties
Family Mosaic
Frogmore
Galliard Homes
Generation Estates
Grainger
Great Portland Estates
Hammerson
HM Courts Service
Home Office
Homes and Communities
 Agency
Hutchison Whampoa
Igloo Regeneration
Isis
Land Securities
Liverpool City Council Londonewcastle
London Development
 Agency
London and Bath
London and Regional
London Borough of Harrow
London Thames Gateway
 Development Corporation
Menta
Minerva
Mooney Hotel Group
N M Rothschild
Newcastle City Council
Northampton Borough Council
Nottingham City Council
Pembroke Real Estate
PRUPIM
Qatari Diar
Royal Botanic Gardens
Salmon Developments
Sellar Properties
Silverlink Properties
South Bank Centre
Southwark Borough Council
Stanhope
Stanley Sidings
Starprop LLP
Stratford City Developments
Tate
University of Leeds
University College London
Westfield
Workspace Group
Zog Group

Architects

Acme
Aedas
AHMM
Allies and Morrison
Aukett Fitzroy Robinson
Barton Willmore
BDP
Benson and Forsyth
Bolles Wilson
BUJ
Darling Associates
Dixon Jones
DSDHA
EPR
Farrells
Feilden Clegg Bradley Studios
Foreign Office Architects
Foster and Partners
Hamiltons
Hawkins Brown
Hopkins Architects
Horden Cherry Lee
Hurd Rolland
Ian Ritchie Architects
Ian Simpson Architects
John McAslan and Partners
John Robertson Architects
Levitt Bernstein
Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands
mae
Make
Malcolm Fraser Architects
Mossessian and Partners
OMA
Patel Taylor
Paul Davis and Partners
Perkins and Will
PLP Architecture
PRP Architects
Rogers Stirk Harbour
 and Partners
Sheppard Robson
SOM
Squire and Partners
Stanton Williams
Stephen Davy Peter Smith
 Architects
Stephen Marshall Architects
Studio Egret West
Sturgis Associates
Thomas Croft Architects
3DReid
T P Bennett
Vivendi
Waring and Netts
Wilkinson Eyre Associates